Download Help

How does this work?
We sell downloadable service manuals – no physical printed copy or CD-ROM will be mailed to you. Our website will grant you instant access to download the manuals you purchased via an email link once you complete payment. When you download the manual to your computer, it is yours for good.

How do I download the manual I paid for?
Once we receive a cleared payment, The Download Link will appear at the checkout page and an E-Mail with the link to download your manual will be dispatched immediately. Look for the “Click here to download” text in the E-Mail or Checkout page to start the download. If the E-mail from us has not shown up within 5-10 minutes, please check your “junk/spam inbox” or contact us.

I have not received my manual, what next?
There could be a few reasons why:
The email address entered at checkout may have been incorrect or contained a typo
The email has landed in your “spam inbox” or was blocked by your email service provider
Payment has not yet cleared
Please contact us with you order information (name, email address used at checkout, payment ID) for assistance.

How do I view the manual I purchased?
Most manuals are in PDF format. We recommend Adobe Reader (free) as a PDF viewer. Be sure to save the file to your computer/tablet for permanent viewing.

How do I open a zip file?
Some manuals contain multiple files compressed into a zip archive. The zip file download will need to be “unzipped” before you can view the contents. Instructions can be found below.

Windows: http://windows.microsoft.com/en-us/windows-8/zip-unzip-files
Mac: http://support.topspinmedia.com/hc/en-us/articles/204262713-How-to-extract-a-zip-file-on-a-Mac
iPhone and iPad devices: http://osxdaily.com/2013/05/13/open-zip-files-iphone-ipad/
For best results, we highly recommend downloading zip files to a desktop/laptop computer instead of mobile devices.

Do you offer refunds?
We offer a 7-day money back guarantee on all downloads purchased through our website. If you are not completely satisfied with your purchase, please contact us with a short explanation and we will resolve the issue and/or refund the transaction. our Email Address: contact us  (   admin@servicemanualperfect.com   ), We will get back to you within 24 hours.

 

Which payment methods do you accept? Is your website safe?
We accept secure PayPal. Your sensitive payment information is never stored on our systems. Additionally, all files are routinely scanned for viruses and malware.

 

 

 

 

Service Manual , Repair Manual , Workshop Manual , Parts Manual , Operating Manual.

 

All manuals are in PDF format and can be downloaded instantly.

Click above MUNU to find your needed manuals. If you browse on your mobile phone then you also can search your manual with model because mobile phone can’t show the all blands.

You can preview part of the manuals online before placing order.

Most of manuals haven’t been listed nowadays and they will come as soon.

So please write to me to tell your needed manuals we will get back to you within 12 hours.

If we can provide additional assistance of any kind please feel free to contact us (admin@servicemanualperfect.com) and tell us what you need.
We appreciate your business!

 

 

 

Q. Can I use this Manual on more than one computer?
A. Yes, this Manual can be used on as many computers as required.

Q. Can I print out a page?
A. Yes you can print out a single page or the entire manual, its your choice.

Q. Is this a trial or a limited version?
A. No, this is the FULL Manual without any limitations or trial periods and can be used for life.

Q. Will this Manual expire in 12 months or will I have to pay a renewal fee?
A. NO, Absolutely not! You can continue to use this Manual for life without the need to renew or pay any extra.

Q. Will this PDF Manual work on Windows & MAC computers?
A. Yes, it is fully compatible with all Windows & All MAC Computers.

After your payment, you will have instant access to your download. We will always try to get the full satisfaction of our customers. Even after you have purchased this manual, we will pay full attention to any issues, regardless of the nature of the situation.

THE DOWNLOAD LINK WILL ALSO BE SENT TO YOUR E-MAIL.

 

 

 

Privacy Policy

This privacy policy has been compiled to better serve those who are concerned with how their ‘Personally identifiable information’ (PII) is being used online. PII, as used in US privacy law and information security, is information that can be used on its own or with other information to identify, contact, or locate a single person, or to identify an individual in context. Please read our privacy policy carefully to get a clear understanding of how we collect, use, protect or otherwise handle your Personally Identifiable Information in accordance with our website.

What personal information do we collect from the people that visit our blog, website or app?
When ordering or registering on our site, as appropriate, you may be asked to enter your name, email address, credit card information or other details to help you with your experience.

When do we collect information?
We collect information from you when you place an order or enter information on our site.

How do we use your information?
We may use the information we collect from you when you register, make a purchase, sign up for our newsletter, respond to a survey or marketing communication, surf the website, or use certain other site features in the following ways:
• To quickly process your transactions.

How do we protect visitor information?
Our website is scanned on a regular basis for security holes and known vulnerabilities in order to make your visit to our site as safe as possible.
• We use regular Malware Scanning.
Your personal information is contained behind secured networks and is only accessible by a limited number of persons who have special access rights to such systems, and are required to keep the information confidential. In addition, all sensitive/credit information you supply is encrypted via Secure Socket Layer (SSL) technology.
We implement a variety of security measures when a user places an order enters, submits, or accesses their information to maintain the safety of your personal information.
All transactions are processed through a gateway provider and are not stored or processed on our servers.

Do we use ‘cookies’?
Yes. Cookies are small files that a site or its service provider transfers to your computer’s hard drive through your Web browser (if you allow) that enables the site’s or service provider’s systems to recognize your browser and capture and remember certain information. For instance, we use cookies to help us remember and process the items in your shopping cart. They are also used to help us understand your preferences based on previous or current site activity, which enables us to provide you with improved services. We also use cookies to help us compile aggregate data about site traffic and site interaction so that we can offer better site experiences and tools in the future.

We use cookies to:
• Help remember and process the items in the shopping cart.
You can choose to have your computer warn you each time a cookie is being sent, or you can choose to turn off all cookies. You do this through your browser (like Internet Explorer) settings. Each browser is a little different, so look at your browser’s Help menu to learn the correct way to modify your cookies.
If you disable cookies off, some features will be disabled It won’t affect the users experience that make your site experience more efficient and some of our services will not function properly.
However, you can still place orders .
Third Party Disclosure
We do not sell, trade, or otherwise transfer to outside parties your personally identifiable information.

Third party links
Occasionally, at our discretion, we may include or offer third party products or services on our website. These third party sites have separate and independent privacy policies. We therefore have no responsibility or liability for the content and activities of these linked sites. Nonetheless, we seek to protect the integrity of our site and welcome any feedback about these sites.

How does our site handle do not track signals?
We honor do not track signals and do not track, plant cookies, or use advertising when a Do Not Track (DNT) browser mechanism is in place.

Does our site allow third party behavioral tracking?
It’s also important to note that we do not allow third party behavioral tracking

COPPA (Children Online Privacy Protection Act)
When it comes to the collection of personal information from children under 13, the Children’s Online Privacy Protection Act (COPPA) puts parents in control. The Federal Trade Commission, the nation’s consumer protection agency, enforces the COPPA Rule, which spells out what operators of websites and online services must do to protect children’s privacy and safety online.
•We do not specifically market to children under 13.

Fair Information Practices
The Fair Information Practices Principles form the backbone of privacy law in the United States and the concepts they include have played a significant role in the development of data protection laws around the globe. Understanding the Fair Information Practice Principles and how they should be implemented is critical to comply with the various privacy laws that protect personal information.

In order to be in line with Fair Information Practices we will take the following responsive action, should a data breach occur:
We will notify the users via email

• Within 7 business days
We also agree to the individual redress principle, which requires that individuals have a right to pursue legally enforceable rights against data collectors and processors who fail to adhere to the law. This principle requires not only that individuals have enforceable rights against data users, but also that individuals have recourse to courts or a government agency to investigate and/or prosecute non-compliance by data processors.
If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy you may contact us.
Last Edited on 2017-07-17